Chauffeured transfers in Český Krumlov · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Český Krumlov with the fare shown first
Český Krumlov arranges pre-booked transfers in Český Krumlov (Czechia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in CZK and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in CZK, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Český Krumlov, each with its page
- Boršov nad Vltavoufrom CZK 296.608 min
- Zlatá Korunafrom CZK 675.0019 min
- Kemp Krumlovfrom CZK 698.2021 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Český Krumlov requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Český Krumlov and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Český Krumlov
CZK 296.60
the cheapest route
8 min
South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Boršov nad Vltavou
Prices by route
Guide prices in Český Krumlov, in CZK. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Boršov nad Vltavou5.3 km · 8 minCZK 296.60from
- South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Zlatá Koruna20 km · 19 minCZK 675.00from
- South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Kemp Krumlov20.6 km · 21 minCZK 698.20from
- South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Český Krumlov Castle Tower21.5 km · 22 minCZK 723.00from
- South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → A Moat with Bears21.5 km · 22 minCZK 723.00from
- South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Bellevue Hotel Český Krumlov21.6 km · 23 minCZK 730.20from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Boršov nad Vltavou | 5.3 km | 8 min | CZK 296.60 | See details |
| South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Zlatá Koruna | 20 km | 19 min | CZK 675.00 | See details |
| South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Kemp Krumlov | 20.6 km | 21 min | CZK 698.20 | See details |
| South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Český Krumlov Castle Tower | 21.5 km | 22 min | CZK 723.00 | See details |
| South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → A Moat with Bears | 21.5 km | 22 min | CZK 723.00 | See details |
| South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice → Bellevue Hotel Český Krumlov | 21.6 km | 23 min | CZK 730.20 | See details |
Where we take you in Český Krumlov
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroclub České Budějovice - Hosín Airport
from CZK 733.80Airport
Letiště Hosín Hosín 109, 373 41 Hluboká nad Vltavou
See prices and book →South Bohemian Airport České Budějovice
from CZK 296.60Airport
U Zimního stadionu 1952/2, 370 76 České Budějovice
See prices and book →Boršov nad Vltavou
from CZK 296.60Station
Boršov nad Vltavou, 373 82 Boršov nad Vltavou
See prices and book →Český Krumlov
from CZK 734.60Station
381 01 Český Krumlov-Český Krumlov 1, Czechia
See prices and book →Český Krumlov, AN
from CZK 744.00Station
381 01 Český Krumlov-Český Krumlov 1, Czechia
See prices and book →Kaplice
from CZK 754.20Station
382 42 Střítež-Kaplice 2
See prices and book →Zlatá Koruna
from CZK 675.00Station
Zlatá Koruna, 382 02 Zlatá Koruna
See prices and book →chirurgické oddělení
from CZK 739.60Hospital
381 01 Český Krumlov-Český Krumlov 1
See prices and book →Dětské oddělení - dětská ambulance
from CZK 739.60Hospital
381 01 Český Krumlov-Český Krumlov 1
See prices and book →gynekologicko-porodnické oddělení
from CZK 749.00Hospital
Nemocniční 429, 381 01 Český Krumlov 1-Horní Brána
See prices and book →Hospital Czech Krumlov
from CZK 749.00Hospital
Nemocniční 429, 381 01 Český Krumlov-Český Krumlov 1
See prices and book →Nemocnice Český Krumlov Lékařská služba první pomoci
from CZK 739.60Hospital
Nemocniční 429, Horní Brána, 381 01 Český Krumlov-Český Krumlov 1
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Český Krumlov?
In Český Krumlov and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Český Krumlov centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in CZK before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Český KrumlovDrive with Český Krumlov in Český Krumlov
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Český Krumlov?
The fare in CZK comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Český Krumlov?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Český Krumlov?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Český Krumlov, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car